-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-i-Sher

Map of Chashmah-i-Sher Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ser,Chashma-i-Sher,Chashmah-i-Sher,Chashmaji-Sher,Chashmayi-Sher,Chashmeh-ye Shir,Chashmeh-ye Shīr,Cheshmeh-ye Shir,Cheshmeh-ye Shīr,Čašma-i-Šēr,Чашмайи-Шер, Chashmah-i-Sher

Chashmah-i-Sher

Welcome to the Chashmah-i-Sher google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-i-Sher. See Chashmah-i-Sher photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-i-Sher area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Chashmah-i-Sher
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06/68.59
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chashmah-i-Sher
  •  
Places near Chashmah-i-Sher

Online Dating

Chashmah-i-Sher Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-i-Sher, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-i-Sher, Afghanistan