-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chihil Ghori

Map of Chihil Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelghori,Chehel Ghori,Chehel Ghowri,Chehel Ghowrī,Chehel Ghōrī,Chihil Ghori,Chihil Ghōrī,Chikhil'gori,Chikhil’gori,Čehelghori,چهل غوری, Chihil Ghōrī

Chihil Ghori

Welcome to the Chihil Ghori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Ghōrī. See Chihil Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chihil Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61678/68.68282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chihil Ghori
  •  
Places near Chihil Ghori

Online Dating

Chihil Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Ghori, Afghanistan