Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chayabi

Map of Chayabi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cayabi,Chah-e Abi,Chajabi,Chayabi,Chāh-e Ābī,Chāyābī,Čāyābi,Чаяби,چایابی, Chayabi


Welcome to the Chayabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chayabi. See Chayabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chayabi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chayabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Chayabi
Places near Chayabi

Online Dating

Chayabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chayabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chayabi, Afghanistan