-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Charmab

Map of Darah-ye Charmab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charmab,Darah-ye Charmab,Darah-ye Charmāb,Darrah Carmab,Darrah Čarmāb,Darrahe Carmab,Darrahe Caṟmāb,Darreh-ye Charmab,Darreh-ye Charmāb,Qol-e Charmab,Qole Carmab,Qole Čarmāb,Qowl-e Charmab,Qowl-e Charmāb,Qōl-e Charmāb,درۀ چرماب,قول چرماب, Darah-ye Charmāb

Darah-ye Charmab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Charmab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Charmāb. See Darah-ye Charmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Charmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Charmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89066/68.60421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Charmab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Charmab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Charmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Charmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Charmab, Afghanistan