-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Charah-ye Hazar Qaq

Map of Charah-ye Hazar Qaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chara-ye Hazarqaq,Charah-ye Hazar Qaq,Charah-ye Hazār Qāq,Charah-ye Hezar Qaq,Charah-ye Hezār Qāq,چرۀ هزار قاق, Charah-ye Hazār Qāq

Charah-ye Hazar Qaq

Welcome to the Charah-ye Hazar Qaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charah-ye Hazār Qāq. See Charah-ye Hazar Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charah-ye Hazār Qāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Charah-ye Hazar Qaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30494/69.01017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Charah-ye Hazar Qaq
  •  
Places near Charah-ye Hazar Qaq
Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (0 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (1.3 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (1.9 km) Pas Kam (4.2 km) Takh Chī (5 km) Azīrōk (5.1 km) Bayram (5.3 km) Pahlavān Tāsh (5.6 km) Pahlavān Tāsh (6.3 km) Charah (6.9 km) Kōqyah (7 km) Hezār Qāgh (7.4 km) Khwājah Gulkhār (7.5 km) Deh-e Bash (8.5 km) Baklah Bachah (8.8 km) Saqāw (9.5 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (9.8 km) Bādām Darah-ye Kalān (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Charah-ye Hazar Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charah-ye Hazar Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charah-ye Hazar Qaq, Afghanistan