Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chap Say

Map of Chap Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capsay,Chap Say,Chap Sāy,Chapsaj,Chapsay,chpsay,Čapsāy,Чапсай,چپ سای,چپسای, Chap Sāy

Chap Say

Welcome to the Chap Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chap Sāy. See Chap Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chap Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chap Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chap Say
Places near Chap Say

Online Dating

Chap Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chap Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chap Say, Afghanistan