-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Chani

Map of Darah-ye Chani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chani,Darah-ye Chānī,Darrah-ye Chani,Darrah-ye Chāni,Darrahe Cani,Darreh-ye Chani,Darreh-ye Chānī,درۀ چانی, Darah-ye Chānī

Darah-ye Chani

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chani google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chānī. See Darah-ye Chani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02765/69.75237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chani
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chani

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chani, Afghanistan