Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-ye Qarah

Map of Chashmah-ye Qarah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Qara,Chah-e Qarah,Chashmah-ye Qarah,Chāh-e Qarah,Cāhe Qaṟa,چشمۀ قره, Chashmah-ye Qarah

Chashmah-ye Qarah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qarah. See Chashmah-ye Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qarah
Places near Chashmah-ye Qarah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qarah, Afghanistan