-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-ye Anah

Map of Chashmah-ye Anah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Ana,Chah-e Aneh,Chashmah-ye Anah,Chāh-e Āneh,Čāhe Ana,چشمۀ انه, Chashmah-ye Anah

Chashmah-ye Anah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Anah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Anah. See Chashmah-ye Anah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Anah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chashmah-ye Anah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8925/68.46528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Anah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Anah
Chashmah-ye Anah (0 km) Dahānah (0.9 km) Daymīrak (1.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2.1 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (2.6 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (3.1 km) Wakhshak (3.3 km) Şayād (3.8 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (3.9 km) Qishlāq Tepah (3.9 km) Tājik (4.5 km) Alifshāh Kalā (4.6 km) Qishlāq Tepah (4.6 km) Baklāw (4.8 km) Daymīrak (5.1 km) Kharoti (5.2 km) Qaburghah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Anah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Anah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Anah, Afghanistan