Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chahar Sufah

Map of Chahar Sufah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsofa,Cahāṟsofa,Chahar Sufah,Chaharsafeh,Chahasofa,Chahār Şufah,Chahārsafeh,Chahāsofa,چهار صفه, Chahār Şufah

Chahar Sufah

Welcome to the Chahar Sufah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Şufah. See Chahar Sufah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Şufah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Sufah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Chahar Sufah
Places near Chahar Sufah

Online Dating

Chahar Sufah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Sufah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Sufah, Afghanistan