Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chaharshambah Tepah

Map of Chaharshambah Tepah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Samba Tepa,Chahar Shambeh Tappeh,Chahar Shanbeh Tappeh,Chaharshambah Tepah,Chahār Shambeh Tappeh,Chahār Shanbeh Tappeh,Chahārshambah Tepah,Chakharshamba-Tepa,Čahār Šamba Tēpa,Чахаршамба-Тепа,تپۀ چهار شنبه,چهار شنبه تپه, Chahārshambah Tepah

Chaharshambah Tepah

Welcome to the Chaharshambah Tepah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārshambah Tepah. See Chaharshambah Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārshambah Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chaharshambah Tepah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chaharshambah Tepah
Places near Chaharshambah Tepah

Online Dating

Chaharshambah Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharshambah Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharshambah Tepah, Afghanistan