-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Chahar Rah

Map of Koh-e Chahar Rah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chahar Rah,Kohe Caharrah,Kohe Cahārṟāh,Kuh-e Chahar Rah,Kōh-e Chahār Rāh,Kūh-e Chahār Rāh,کوه چهار راه, Kōh-e Chahār Rāh

Koh-e Chahar Rah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Rāh. See Koh-e Chahar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76579/68.4032
  • Altitude: 2059 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Rah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Rah
Shōr Āb (3.7 km) Maīdānak (5.4 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (6.5 km) Āw Khōrak (7.3 km) Zardak Khowāl (8.3 km) Band-e Sabzak (8.5 km) Qarah Khowāl (8.6 km) Sar Jangal (8.7 km) Aytak (9.4 km) Shīnī Masjid (10 km) Tund Darah (10.4 km) Shīnē Masjid (10.6 km) Tonddarreh (11 km) Shīnay Ōghōr (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (11.7 km) Shērā Tālah (11.7 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (11.8 km) Shuluktū (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Rah, Afghanistan