Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar

Map of Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakharmagzzar,Dara-i-Caharmaghzzar,Dara-i-Čahārmaghzzār,Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar,Darah-ye Chahārmaghzzār,Darya-ye Chaharmaghz Zar,Daryā-ye Chahārmaghz Zār,dryay chhar mghz zar,دريای چهار مغز زار,درۀ چهارمغززار, Darah-ye Chahārmaghzzār

Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chahārmaghzzār. See Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chahārmaghzzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar
Places near Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chaharmaghzzar, Afghanistan