-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Urochishche Chakharmagzzar

Map of Urochishche Chakharmagzzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghzzar,Cahāṟmaghzzār,Chahar Maghz Zar,Chahar Maghzar,Chahār Maghz Zār,Chahār Maghzār,Char Maghza,Chār Māghzā,Urochishche Chakharmagzzar,چهار مغز زار, Urochishche Chakharmagzzar

Urochishche Chakharmagzzar

Welcome to the Urochishche Chakharmagzzar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Chakharmagzzar. See Urochishche Chakharmagzzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Chakharmagzzar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urochishche Chakharmagzzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47694/69.10278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Urochishche Chakharmagzzar
  •  
Places near Urochishche Chakharmagzzar

Online Dating

Urochishche Chakharmagzzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Chakharmagzzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Chakharmagzzar, Afghanistan