Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chaharmaghzzar

Map of Chaharmaghzzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghzzar,Chaharmaghzzah,Chaharmaghzzar,Chahārmaghzzāh,Chahārmaghzzār,chhar mghz zar,Čahārmaghzzār,چهار مغز زار,چهارمغززار, Chahārmaghzzār


Welcome to the Chaharmaghzzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārmaghzzār. See Chaharmaghzzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārmaghzzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaharmaghzzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chaharmaghzzar
Places near Chaharmaghzzar

Online Dating

Chaharmaghzzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharmaghzzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharmaghzzar, Afghanistan