-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chahar Maghza

Map of Chahar Maghza Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghza,Cahāṟmaghzā,Chahar Maghza,Chahār Maghzā,چهار مغزا, Chahār Maghzā

Chahar Maghza

Welcome to the Chahar Maghza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Maghzā. See Chahar Maghza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Maghzā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chahar Maghza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62983/68.39491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Chahar Maghza
  •  
Places near Chahar Maghza

Online Dating

Chahar Maghza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Maghza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Maghza, Afghanistan