-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chahar Dar

Map of Chahar Dar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahardar,Chahar Dar,Chahār Dar,Chakhardar,Char Dar,Chehardar,Chehārdar,Chār Dar,Čahārdar,چهار در, Chahār Dar

Chahar Dar

Welcome to the Chahar Dar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Dar. See Chahar Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Dar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chahar Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39681/68.60923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Chahar Dar
  •  
Places near Chahar Dar

Online Dating

Chahar Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Dar, Afghanistan