-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chabotarah

Map of Chabotarah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cabotara,Cabōtaṟa,Chabotara,Chabotarah,Chabutareh,Chabōtara,Chabōtarah,Chabūtareh,چبوتره, Chabōtarah

Chabotarah

Welcome to the Chabotarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chabōtarah. See Chabotarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chabōtarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chabotarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98094/68.44851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chabotarah
  •  
Places near Chabotarah

Online Dating

Chabotarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chabotarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chabotarah, Afghanistan