Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bunah Zai

Map of Bunah Zai Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buna Za'i,Bunah Zai,Bunazai,Bunazay,Buneh Za'i,Būna Zā’i,Būnah Zaī,Būnazay,Būneh Zā’ī,bwnhzayy,Буназаи,بونه زی,بونهزائی, Būnah Zaī

Bunah Zai

Welcome to the Bunah Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būnah Zaī. See Bunah Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būnah Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Bunah Zai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bunah Zai
Places near Bunah Zai

Online Dating

Bunah Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bunah Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunah Zai, Afghanistan