-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bulak Murdad

Map of Bulak Murdad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolak Mordad,Bolaq Mordad,Bolāq Mordād,Bulak Murdad,Bulak Muṟḏāḏ,Bulakmurdad,Bōlak Mordād,Būlak Murdād,blk mrdad,Булакмурдад,بلك مرداد,بولک مرداد, Būlak Murdād

Bulak Murdad

Welcome to the Bulak Murdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlak Murdād. See Bulak Murdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlak Murdād area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Bulak Murdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22342/68.82497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bulak Murdad
  •  
Places near Bulak Murdad

Online Dating

Bulak Murdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulak Murdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulak Murdad, Afghanistan