Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Buz Darah

Map of Buz Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boz Darreh,Buz Darah,Buzdara,Buzdara Kishlak,Buzdarra,Buzḏaṟa,بز دره, Buz Darah

Buz Darah

Welcome to the Buz Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buz Darah. See Buz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Buz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Buz Darah
Places near Buz Darah

Online Dating

Buz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buz Darah, Afghanistan