Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bad Khanah

Map of Bad Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Khanah,Badkhana,Badkhaneh,Boadkhana,Boadkhāna,Bād Khānah,Bādkhāna,Bādkhāneh,باد خانه, Bād Khānah

Bad Khanah

Welcome to the Bad Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Khānah. See Bad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bad Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Bad Khanah
Places near Bad Khanah

Online Dating

Bad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Khanah, Afghanistan