-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Baysh Gazah

Map of Kotal-e Baysh Gazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Baysh Gazah,Kotal-i-Bes Gaza,Kotal-i-Bēš Gaza,Kotale Besgaza,Kotale Bēšgaza,Kowtal-e Beshgazah,Kowtal-e Bish Gaza,Kowtal-e Bish Gazah,Kowtal-e Bēshgazah,Kowtal-e Bīsh Gaza,Kowtal-e Bīsh Gazah,Kōtal-e Baysh Gazah,Kōtale Bēsgaza,Pereval Beshgaza,kwtl bysh gzh,Перевал Бешгаза,كوتلٔ بيش گزه,کوتل بیش گزه, Kōtal-e Baysh Gazah

Kotal-e Baysh Gazah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Baysh Gazah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Baysh Gazah. See Kotal-e Baysh Gazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Baysh Gazah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kotal-e Baysh Gazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00388/68.90768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Baysh Gazah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Baysh Gazah
Baraki (6.9 km) Aglī (7.1 km) Chāsāy (7.4 km) Nasiri (7.6 km) Aw Sarīnah (8.2 km) Madrasah (8.9 km) Alīmkah (9.3 km) Shaykh Jalāl (9.5 km) Watarchī (9.9 km) Sar-e Nahr (10 km) Sālangī (10.3 km) Qowbi (10.7 km) Duzdānak (10.7 km) Chahār Khabakah (11 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (11.7 km) Arakash (11.9 km) Qaltah Qōl (11.9 km) Jōkanah (12 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Baysh Gazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Baysh Gazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Baysh Gazah, Afghanistan