-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Bayshgazah

Map of Dasht-e Bayshgazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bayshgazah,Dasht-e Bish Gaza,Dasht-e Bish Gazah,Dasht-e Bīsh Gazah,Dast Besgaza,Daste Besgaza,Dašt Bēšgaza,Dašte Bēšgaza,Step' Beshgaza,Step’ Beshgaza,دشت بیشگزه, Dasht-e Bayshgazah

Dasht-e Bayshgazah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bayshgazah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bayshgazah. See Dasht-e Bayshgazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bayshgazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Bayshgazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97735/68.93694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bayshgazah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bayshgazah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bayshgazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bayshgazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bayshgazah, Afghanistan