Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bibi Gowarah

Map of Bibi Gowarah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Gawara,Bibi Gawarah,Bibi Gawāṟa,Bibi Gowarah,Bibigavara,Bībī Gawāṟah,Bībī Gowārah,بیبی گواره, Bībī Gowārah

Bibi Gowarah

Welcome to the Bibi Gowarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Gowārah. See Bibi Gowarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Gowārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bibi Gowarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bibi Gowarah
Places near Bibi Gowarah

Online Dating

Bibi Gowarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibi Gowarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Gowarah, Afghanistan