Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Bibi-Darah

Map of Koh-e Bibi-Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bibidara,Koh-e Bibi-Darah,Kohe Bibi-Dara,Kohe Bibi-Ḏaṟa,Kuh-e Bibi Darreh,Kōh-e Bībī-Darah,Kūh-e Bībī Darreh,کوه بیبی دره, Kōh-e Bībī-Darah

Koh-e Bibi-Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bibi-Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bībī-Darah. See Koh-e Bibi-Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bībī-Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bibi-Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4857 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bibi-Darah
Places near Koh-e Bibi-Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bibi-Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Bibi-Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bibi-Darah, Afghanistan