Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bibiaina

Map of Bibiaina Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi A'ina,Bibi A'inah,Bibi A'ineh,Bibi Ā’īna,Bibiaina,Bībī Ā’īnah,Bībī Ā’īneh,byby ayynh,Бибиаина,بيبی آئينه,بیبی آئینه, Bibiaina


Welcome to the Bibiaina google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bibiaina. See Bibiaina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bibiaina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bibiaina
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bibiaina
Places near Bibiaina

Online Dating

Bibiaina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibiaina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibiaina, Afghanistan