-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bitrish

Map of Bitrish Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Betris,Betrish,Betrīsh,Betṟīs,Bitrish,Bitrīsh,بتریش, Bitrīsh

Bitrish

Welcome to the Bitrish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bitrīsh. See Bitrish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bitrīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bitrish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22382/68.2768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bitrish
  •  
Places near Bitrish

Online Dating

Bitrish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bitrish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bitrish, Afghanistan