-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Beg Shahr

Map of Qol-e Beg Shahr Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekshakhr,Qol-e Beg Shahr,Qole Begsahr,Qole Bēgšahr,Qowl-e Begshahr,Qowl-e Beygshahr,Qōl-e Bēg Shahr,قول بېگ شهر, Qōl-e Bēg Shahr

Qol-e Beg Shahr

Welcome to the Qol-e Beg Shahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bēg Shahr. See Qol-e Beg Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bēg Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Beg Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51576/68.71362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Beg Shahr
  •  
Places near Qol-e Beg Shahr

Online Dating

Qol-e Beg Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Beg Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Beg Shahr, Afghanistan