-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bazar

Map of Bazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar,Bāzār,بازار, Bāzār

Bazar

Welcome to the Bazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār. See Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96041/69.50948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Bazar
  •  
Places near Bazar

Online Dating

Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar, Afghanistan