Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Baysakal

Map of Baysakal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajsakal,Bay Saqal,Baysakal,Bāy Saqāl,Байсакал, Baysakal


Welcome to the Baysakal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysakal. See Baysakal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysakal area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baysakal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Baysakal
Places near Baysakal

Online Dating

Baysakal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baysakal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysakal, Afghanistan