Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bayram

Map of Bayram Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayram,بیرم, Bayram


Welcome to the Bayram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayram. See Bayram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayram area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bayram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Bayram
Places near Bayram
Bayram (0 km) Khwājah Gulkhār (2.2 km) Hezār Qāgh (2.9 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (4 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (5.3 km) Bādām Darah-ye Kalān (6.2 km) Pas Kam (6.7 km) Azīrōk (6.8 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (6.9 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (7.1 km) Deh-e Bash (8.3 km) Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (8.6 km) Āq Kōtal (9.2 km) Baklah Bachah (9.3 km) Chap Sāy (9.9 km) Ghandahkī (10 km) Takh Chī (10.1 km) Būlah Ghanī (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Bayram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayram, Afghanistan