Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bay Tob

Map of Bay Tob Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Batob,Bay Tob,Bātob,Bāy Tōb,بای توب, Bāy Tōb

Bay Tob

Welcome to the Bay Tob google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Tōb. See Bay Tob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Tōb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bay Tob
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Bay Tob
Places near Bay Tob

Online Dating

Bay Tob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bay Tob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Tob, Afghanistan