-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Barfak

Map of Barfak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barfak,برفک, Barfak

Barfak

Welcome to the Barfak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barfak. See Barfak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barfak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Barfak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34711/68.16002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Barfak
  •  
Places near Barfak

Online Dating

Barfak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barfak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barfak, Afghanistan