-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Baraki

Map of Baraki Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baragi,Baragī,Baraki,Baraqi,Baraqī,Kukadi,Kūkaḏi,Бараки,Кукади, Baraki

Baraki

Welcome to the Baraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baraki. See Baraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baraki area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04/68.97
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Baraki
  •  
Places near Baraki

Online Dating

Baraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baraki, Afghanistan