-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Baldarghangak

Map of Baldarghangak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baldarghangak,Balḏaṟghangak,Gory Bal'dargangak,Gory Bal’dargangak,Koh-e Baldarghangak,Kohe Baldarghangak,Kohe Balḏaṟghangak,Kuh-e Baldarghangak,Kōh-e Baldarghangak,Kūh-e Baldarghangak,بلدرغنگک,کوه بلدرغنگک, Baldarghangak

Baldarghangak

Welcome to the Baldarghangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldarghangak. See Baldarghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldarghangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baldarghangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32954/68.59842
  • Altitude: 4336 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Baldarghangak
  •  
Places near Baldarghangak
Chahār Dar (7.5 km) Siyāh Mundah (7.8 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (8.9 km) Talkhīān (10.9 km) Paytow Jōy (11.5 km) Naytōghay (16.5 km) Bēg Shahr (16.9 km) Gōshah (18.2 km) Shākh-Mazār (19.1 km) Kolōlah Sang (19.2 km) Ţabaqsar (20.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (21.5 km) Sarsang (23 km) Mīān Deh (23.6 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (24.6 km) Angār (24.8 km) Khōstgān (25.6 km) Iskār (25.9 km)

Online Dating

Baldarghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldarghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldarghangak, Afghanistan