Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bala Duri II

Map of Bala Duri II Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Dor-e Dovvom,Bala Dowri-ye Hesah-e Dowwom,Bala Duri Duwum,Bala Duri Dwahemah,Bala Duri II,Bala Duri-ye Dovvom,Baladuri II,Bālā Dor-e Dovvom,Bālā Dowrī-ye Ḩeşah-e Dowwom,Bālā Durī Duwum,Bālā Durī Dwahêmah,Bālā Durī II,Bālā Dūrī-ye Dovvom,Bālā Ḏuṟi II,bala dr dwm,Баладури II,بالا درٔ دوم,بالا دری دوم,بالا دری دوهمه,بالا دری ۲, Bālā Durī II

Bala Duri II

Welcome to the Bala Duri II google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Durī II. See Bala Duri II photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Durī II area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bala Duri II
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bala Duri II
Places near Bala Duri II

Online Dating

Bala Duri II Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Duri II, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Duri II, Afghanistan