Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bala Duri I

Map of Bala Duri I Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Dor-e Avval,Bala Dowri-ye Hesah-e Awwal,Bala Duri Awal,Bala Duri Awalah,Bala Duri I,Bala Duri-ye Avval,Bala Duri-ye Yakom,Baladuri,Baladuri I,Bālā Dor-e Avval,Bālā Dowrī-ye Ḩeşah-e Awwal,Bālā Duri I,Bālā Durī Awal,Bālā Durī Awalah,Bālā Durī I,Bālā Dūrī-ye Avval,Bālā Dūrī-ye Yakom,Bālāḏūṟi,bala dr awl,Баладури I,بالا درٔ اول,بالا دری اول,بالا دری اوله,بالا دری ۱, Bālā Durī I

Bala Duri I

Welcome to the Bala Duri I google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Durī I. See Bala Duri I photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Durī I area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bala Duri I
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Bala Duri I
Places near Bala Duri I

Online Dating

Bala Duri I Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Duri I, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Duri I, Afghanistan