-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Baklaw

Map of Darah-ye Baklaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baklau,Baklaw Darrah,Baklāw Ḏaṟṟah,Darah-ye Baklaw,Darah-ye Baklāw,Darrah-e Baklaw,Darrah-e Baklāw,Darreh-ye Baklaw,Darreh-ye Baklāw,درۀ بکلاو, Darah-ye Baklāw

Darah-ye Baklaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baklaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baklāw. See Darah-ye Baklaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baklāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Baklaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94375/68.51398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baklaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baklaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baklaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baklaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baklaw, Afghanistan