Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Baklah Bachah

Map of Baklah Bachah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baklabaca,Baklabacha,Baklabachcheh,Baklabača,Baklah Bachah,بکله بچه, Baklah Bachah

Baklah Bachah

Welcome to the Baklah Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baklah Bachah. See Baklah Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baklah Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baklah Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Baklah Bachah
Places near Baklah Bachah

Online Dating

Baklah Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baklah Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baklah Bachah, Afghanistan