Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bajgah

Map of Bajgah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajga,Bajgah,Bājga,Bājgah,باجگه, Bājgah


Welcome to the Bajgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bājgah. See Bajgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bājgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bajgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bajgah
Places near Bajgah

Online Dating

Bajgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bajgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bajgah, Afghanistan