-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Qazi

Map of Bagh-e Qazi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Qazi,Baghe Qadzi,Bagi-Kazi,Bāgh-e Qāẕī,Bāghe Qāḏẕi,باغ قاضی, Bāgh-e Qāẕī

Bagh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Bagh-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Qāẕī. See Bagh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bagh-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74384/68.78848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Qazi
Bāgh-e Qāẕī (0 km) Dahān-e Silī (1.7 km) Shōrahzār (2.9 km) Sang Sulākh (3 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (4.3 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (4.5 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (5.3 km) Jōybār (5.7 km) Zorabi (6.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (6.2 km) Mingak (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (8.1 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (8.1 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (8.8 km) Pitāwak (9.4 km) Ṯapōrak (9.4 km) Nasiri (9.6 km) Karadaka (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Qazi, Afghanistan