-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Nazar

Map of Bagh-e Nazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Nazar,Bāgh-e Naz̧ar,باغ نظر, Bāgh-e Naz̧ar

Bagh-e Nazar

Welcome to the Bagh-e Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Naz̧ar. See Bagh-e Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80399/69.30835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Nazar
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Nazar
Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (0 km) Gīlās Darah (3.1 km) Qājgharī (3.3 km) Shāshān (3.7 km) Mīrbāyā (4.2 km) Tal-e Mīrghāzī (4.9 km) Murghī (5.5 km) Māsān (5.7 km) Khwājah Awlīā (6.2 km) Ḩājī Khēl (6.3 km) Khārpushtah (6.8 km) Chahārikārak (7.6 km) Surkh-Paryāw (8.5 km) Zard Aspān (9.2 km) Sākah (9.3 km) Chahār Deh (10 km) Kamarchah (10.1 km) Agayrī (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Nazar, Afghanistan