-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Mulla Shah

Map of Bagh-e Mulla Shah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Molla Shah,Bagh-e Mulla Shah,Baghe Molasah,Bagi-Mulashakh,Bāgh-e Mollā Shāh,Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh,Bāghe Molāšāh,باغ ملا شاه, Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh

Bagh-e Mulla Shah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mulla Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh. See Bagh-e Mulla Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bagh-e Mulla Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59373/68.67744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mulla Shah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mulla Shah

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mulla Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mulla Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mulla Shah, Afghanistan