-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Jabaq

Map of Bagh-e Jabaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Jabaq,Bāgh-e Jabaq,Bāgh-e Jabāq,باغ جباق, Bāgh-e Jabāq

Bagh-e Jabaq

Welcome to the Bagh-e Jabaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Jabāq. See Bagh-e Jabaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Jabāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Jabaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66476/69.29314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Jabaq
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Jabaq

Online Dating

Bagh-e Jabaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Jabaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Jabaq, Afghanistan