-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bagh-e Bala

Map of Bagh-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Bala,Bāgh-e Bālā,باغ بالا, Bāgh-e Bālā

Bagh-e Bala

Welcome to the Bagh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Bālā. See Bagh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6013/69.20698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Bala
Bāgh-e Bālā (0 km) Dzangalak (1.2 km) Gudarah (1.4 km) Qishnahābād (2.1 km) Mīān Deh (2.2 km) Ghazmarq (3.5 km) Kaj Gird (4.2 km) Pulkhāh (4.2 km) Yakhlar (4.4 km) Fōj (4.9 km) Sarbāghān (5.8 km) Tangī Ārzō (6 km) Banū (6 km) Ārzō (6.2 km) Awdā (6.7 km) Dāwutī (6.7 km) Kaftar Khānah (6.9 km) Sar-e Pul (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Bala, Afghanistan