-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Badal Mast

Map of Badal Mast Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badal Mast,Badal'mast,Badal’mast,Bagal Mast,Бадальмаст,بدل مست, Badal Mast

Badal Mast

Welcome to the Badal Mast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badal Mast. See Badal Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badal Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Badal Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10869/68.80197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Badal Mast
  •  
Places near Badal Mast
Badal Mast (0 km) Walī Khēl (5.7 km) Chim Qal‘ah (6.1 km) Oshtur Ghal (6.3 km) Turani (6.4 km) Tatū (6.6 km) Shaykh Jalāl (6.8 km) Salām Khēl (7.4 km) Ṯaghar (7.6 km) Makhadzhir (7.8 km) Khalah Zaī (8.2 km) Tarah Khēl (8.2 km) Baghlan (8.8 km) Pusht-e Nahr (8.9 km) Khwājah Khān (9.2 km) Kazi (9.2 km) Kar Kar (9.2 km) Zard Kamar (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Badal Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badal Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badal Mast, Afghanistan