-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Badam Pistah

Map of Badam Pistah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Pesta,Badam Pesteh,Badam Pistah,Badampista,Bādām Pesteh,Bādām Pistah,Bāḏām Pesta,badam psth,Бадамписта,بادام پسته, Bādām Pistah

Badam Pistah

Welcome to the Badam Pistah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Pistah. See Badam Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Pistah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Badam Pistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39835/68.9833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Badam Pistah
  •  
Places near Badam Pistah

Online Dating

Badam Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badam Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Pistah, Afghanistan