-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Badam Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Badam Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Darah-ye Kalan,Badamdara-i-Kalan,Badamdara-ye-Kalari,Badamdarreh-ye Kalan,Bādām Darah-ye Kalān,Bādāmdara-ye-Kalarī,Bādāmdarreh-ye Kalān,Bāḏāmḏaṟa-i-Kalān,بادام درۀ کلان, Bādām Darah-ye Kalān

Badam Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Badam Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Darah-ye Kalān. See Badam Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Badam Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22613/69.05924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Badam Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Badam Darah-ye Kalan
Bādām Darah-ye Kalān (0 km) Bādām Darah-ye Khōrd (1.8 km) Āq Kōtal (2.9 km) Baklah Bachah-ye Āsyāb-e Tōghay (4.3 km) ‘Alī Bēg (5 km) Ghandahkī (5.2 km) Khwājah Gulkhār (5.4 km) Deh-e Bash (5.5 km) Lōgaryān (5.8 km) Tōdah Kowsh (6.2 km) Maydah Chapah (6.2 km) Bayram (6.2 km) Baklah Bachah (6.8 km) Shash Kal (7.3 km) Chapah (7.6 km) Hezār Qāgh (8 km) Saqāw (8 km) Pas Kam (8 km)

Online Dating

Badam Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badam Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan