-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Babarangi

Map of Babarangi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babarangi,Bābarangi,Bābārangī,بابارنگی, Bābārangī

Babarangi

Welcome to the Babarangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābārangī. See Babarangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābārangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Babarangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09986/69.02738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Babarangi
  •  
Places near Babarangi

Online Dating

Babarangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babarangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babarangi, Afghanistan